Wait, what?

May 23, 2007 at 1:09 am 2 comments


This is so frikkin’ hilarious I have to knock my socks off.

That means the whole doujin industry could be so fuxored we gotta hafta nuke it off the face of the planet. And Japan too, lawl.

If Abe and his politically incorrect folks actually do this, well, don’t think anything could happen.

Yep noooooooooooooooooooooooooooooothing to see here folks, move along. Absolutely noooooooooooooothing to see here.  Noooooooooooooooooooooothing but the arrests of our favorite artists, doujin groups, doujin circles, and doujin companies, not to mention famous eroge companies, and then we burn them at the steak. While having a barbecue fueled by the passionate, innocent individuals who only want to do what they love. Yep, nooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooothing to see here folks.

Well, I hope the chicken wings and patties are well-done. Nothing like a flame-broiled patty while enjoying the screams of a few million innocent people being burned to death. brings back memories of the Salem Witch Trials.

That also means no more awesome stuff like SUPER YOUKAI WARHEAD, or armpit mikos, or horny slutty head maids, or that recockculous war between mages that ends up being a swordspam fest filled with people that die when killed. Or even crazy highschool assassins that can see death. Or frikkin’ ANGRY GAOING ARMORED TACOS FILLED WITH MAGICAL HEREDITARY AIDS. Or lol lolis who go uguu and steal taiyaki and fall out of trees.  Or lol robots that as-

OSHI WHUT HAEV I DOEN

orz orz orz orz orz orz orz orz orz orz orz orz  orz orz orz orz orz orz orz orz orz orz

(Please don’t kill Reverie again Japan ;-;)

Entry filed under: WTF.

SUPER YOUKAI WARHEAD Oh Abe, you’re such a riot.

2 Comments Add your own

  • 1. LianYL  |  May 23, 2007 at 7:00 am

    Wouldn’t that just kill the Toranoana empire?

    Reply
  • 2. Shion  |  May 24, 2007 at 5:35 am

    you forgot deleeshus auauau~ kthx

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Trackback this post  |  Subscribe to the comments via RSS Feed


I’M IN THE ARRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRMY.

And the prophet spake, saying: "Frak this, for my faith is a shield proof against your blandishments!"

- Alem Mahat, The Book of Cain, Chapter IV, Verse XXI

Email: DrmChsr0atgmaildotcom (at=@, dot=.)

RSS HAMSTER SOUNDBITES.

  • An error has occurred; the feed is probably down. Try again later.

Who needs a calendar?

May 2007
S M T W T F S
« Apr   Jun »
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

The stale pile of randomness

I have been anally violated

  • 541,517 times OMG

UNOWN, I CHOOSE YOU

HEE HEE HEE.


%d bloggers like this: